HCRG CINNAMON CHIP

Date of Birth:
9/2/2020
Nickname:
CHIPPER
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
GRIFFIN-CARROLL PARTNERSHIP
Breeder:
HAL & CAROLE GRIFFIN
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
1620
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
CHIPPER IS A HEIFER CALF @ SIDE SIRED BY HCRG FLASHBACK X HCRG CINNAMON TWIST 80." TTT AVAILABLE MAY 2021
Twin:
No


Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2021 Rocking G Longhorns