HCRG TRAIL DUST

Date of Birth:
6/3/2020
Nickname:
DUSTY
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
GRIFFIN/CARROLL PARTNERSHIP
Breeder:
GRIFFIN/CARROLL PARTNERSHIP
PH #:
150
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
DUSTY IS SIRED BY HCRG MAGNUM'S TRAIL BOSS X HCRG CALICO MISS, DUSTY IS SOLD
Twin:
No


Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2022 Rocking G Longhorns