TMS CHEX CLASSIC ROSE625

Date of Birth:
1/26/2004
Nickname:
ROSEY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ROCKING G LONGHORNS HAL & CAROLE GRIFFIN
Breeder:
T.M. AND JEAN SMITH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
625
Reg #1:
C222692
Reg #2:
252926
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
ROSEY EXPOSED TO HCRG MAGNUMS TRAIL BOSS (CV CASANOVA MAGNUM X HCRG CINNAMON TWIST) FOR A 2021 CALF
Twin:
No


Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2021 Rocking G Longhorns