QUEEN MAJESTY

Date of Birth:
7/12/2005
Nickname:
Magic
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Schumacher Cattle
Breeder:
DARLENE ALFORD
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Schumacher Cattle 


Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2020 Rocking G Longhorns