HCRG TEXAS LACE

Date of Birth:
5/3/2006
Nickname:
LACY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ROCKING G LONGHORNS
Breeder:
RICHARD JAMES FILIP
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
206
Reg #1:
CA249912
Reg #2:
252930
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,500
Sales Comments:
HEIFER CALF @ SIDE CD 11-10-2018 SIRED BY HCRG KEEP ON TARGET (TOP CALIBER 88.25 TTT X HCRG KEEPSAKE 83.78 TTT) LACY TO BE BRED BACK TO HCRG KEEP ON TARGET FOR A FALL 2019 CALF.
Twin:
No


Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2020 Rocking G Longhorns