HCRG CALICO MISS

Date of Birth:
1/2/2010
Nickname:
MISSY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ROCKING G LONGHORNS
Breeder:
HAL AND CAROLE GRIFFIN
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
210
Reg #1:
CA264333
Reg #2:
252940
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
MISSY NOT EXPOSED
Twin:
No
Award DateEvent LocationAward
05/19/2012Glen Rose,TXMillennium Futurity 2nd of 30 class 14
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
     


Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2021 Rocking G Longhorns