HCRG HARVEST MOON

Date of Birth:
10/25/2010
Nickname:
HARVEY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ROCKING G LONGHORNS
Breeder:
HAL AND CAROLE GRIFFIN
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
220
Reg #1:
CA269347
Reg #2:
261803
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,500
Sales Comments:
HARVEY EXPOSED TO HCRG KEEP ON TARGET (TOP CALIBER 88.25 TTT X HCRG KEEPSAKE 83.78 TTT) FOR 2019 CALF
Twin:
No


Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2019 Rocking G Longhorns