HCRG VALENTINES VICTORY

Date of Birth:
6/14/2014
Nickname:
VICKY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
HAL & CAROLE GRIFFIN ROCKING G LONGHORNS
Breeder:
HAL & CAROLE GRIFFIN ROCKING G LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
184
Reg #1:
CI291826
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500
Sales Comments:
HEIFER CALF CD 1-30-18 SOLD, SIRED BY HCRG KEEP ON TARGET (TOP CALILBER 88.25 TTT X HCRG KEEPSAKE 83.78 TTT). VICKY EXPOSED BACK TO HCRG KEEP ON TARGET DUE FOR A SPRING 2019 CALF
Twin:
No


Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2020 Rocking G Longhorns