HCRG PATENT PENDING

Date of Birth:
2/20/2016
Nickname:
PATTY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ROCKING G LONGHORNS HAL & CAROLE GRIFFIN
Breeder:
ROCKING G LONGHORNS HAL & CAROLE GRIFFIN
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
66
Reg #1:
C299886
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,500
Sales Comments:
PATTY EXPOSED TO HCRG KEEP ON TARGET (TOP CALIBER 88.25 TTT X HCRG KEEPSAKE 83.78 TTT) FOR A 2019 CALF
Twin:
No


Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2020 Rocking G Longhorns