HCRG MAVERICK'S BABY DOLL

Date of Birth:
9/8/2016
Nickname:
DOLLY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
GRIFFIN-CARROLL PARTNERSHIP
Breeder:
ROCKING G LONGHORNS HAL & CAROLE GRIFFIN
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
286
Reg #1:
CI305339
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,250
Sales Comments:
BULL CALF @ SIDE CD 2-2-2019 SIRED BY HCRG KEEP ON TARGET (TOP CALIBER 88.25 TTT X HCRG KEEPSAKE 83.78 TTT) CALF AVAILABLE 9-2019, DOLLY EXPOSED BACK TO HCRG KEEP ON TARGET FOR A 2020 CALF
Twin:
No


Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2020 Rocking G Longhorns