HCRG TARGET'S SMOKE (SOLD)

Date of Birth:
1/15/2019
Description:
RED/WHITE ROAN
Nickname:
SMOKEY
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
GRIFFIN-GRIFFIN-CARROLL PARTNERSHIP
Breeder:
HAL & CAROLE GRIFFIN


Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2020 Rocking G Longhorns